Wettbewerbe an denen SGKA Mitglieder teilgenommen haben

Pilot Wettbewerb Ort Land Rang(von) Klasse wk Flz
Legende Wettbewerb:
WM=Weltmeisterschaft, JWM=Junioren Weltmeisterschaft, EM=Europameisterschaft, SM=Schweizermeisterschaft, RM=Regionale Meisterschaft, BM=Belgische Meisterschaft, CIM=Italienische Meisterschaft, IW=Internationaler Wettbewerb
 
2017
Jürg Haas EM Lasham UK 9.(25) 18M CH JS 1 C
Cronjäger / Heidemeyer EM Moravská Trebová Tschechien 3.(16) Doppelsitzer KA Arcus T
Jürg Haas IW Hahnweide Deutschland 18.(36) 18M KB ASG 29
Rainer Cronjäger SM Yverdon 3.(10) Gemischte KA Arcus T
 
2016
Jürg Haas IW Hahnweide Deutschland 9.(39) 18M KB ASG 29
Heidemeyer / Heiemeyer IW Hahnweide Deutschland 6.(24) Doppelsitzer KD Duo Discus XL
Ulrich Messmer RM Gruyere 5.(10) Open FU Antares 20E
Josef Nietlispach RM Schänis 5.(7) Standard KC Discus 2b
Jürg Haas RM Yverdon 2.(11) Gemischte KB ASG 29
Christine Bürki SM Schänis 4.(11) 18M KE ASG 29
Rainer Cronjäger SM Schänis 1.(10) Gemischte KA Arcus T
Ulrich Messmer SM Schänis 7.(9) Open FU Antares 20E
 
2015
Bert Schmelzer BM Saint-Hubert Belgien 7.(22) Standard KG Discus 2b
Rainer Cronjäger / Cyril Brunner EM Öcsény Ungarn 18.(23) Doppelsitzer KA Arcus T
Ulrich Messmer EM Rieti Italien 18.(24) 15M KB ASG 29
Christine Bürki EM Rieti Italien 16.(20) Club K5 LS 4
René Schneebeli EM Rieti Italien 16.(22) Standard KC Discus 2b
Jürg Haas IW Hahnweide Deutschland 8.(12) 15M CD ASW 27
Josef Nietlispach RM Schänis 12.(17) Gemischte KC Discus 2b
Christine Bürki SM Buttwil 5.(14) Gemischte K5 LS4
Ulrich Messmer SM Buttwil 8.(11) Open FU Antares 20E
 
2014
Jürg Haas IW Hahnweide Deutschland 13.(16) 15M CD ASW 27
Bert Schmelzer IW Hahnweide Deutschland 1.(34) 18M KB ASG 29
Josef Nietlispach RM Buttwil 18.(19) Gemischte KV Discus 2b
Ulrich Messmer SM Montricher 4.(15) 18M KE ASG 29
René Schneebeli SM Montricher 8.(17) Gemischte KC Discus 2b
 
2013
Bert Schmelzer BM Saint-Hubert Belgien 1.(20) 15M KC Discus 2b
Ulrich Messmer CIM Rieti Italien 5.(26) 18M KB ASG 29
B. Büdke St. Leutenegger CIM Rieti Italien 1.(15) Doppelsitzer KA Arcus
René Schneebeli CIM Rieti Italien 7.(16) Standard KC Discus 2b
Bert Schmelzer EM Ostrow Polen 8.(31) Standard 21 Discus 2a
Dirk Reich EM Vinon Frankreich 13.(23) Offene RR EB28 Edition
Bert Schmelzer IW Hahnweide Deutschland 10.(39) 18M KB ASG 29
Bert Schmelzer Keiheuvel Cup Balen Belgien 1.(16) Standard EV Discus 2cT
Jürg Haas SM Amlikon 3.(17) 15M CD ASW 27
Ulrich Messmer SM Amlikon 7.(11) 18M KB ASG 29
Dirk Reich SM Amlikon 2.(10) Offene RR EB28 Edition
 
2012
Bernhard Büdke Bayreuth-Wettb. Amsl Deutschland 15.(24) 18M KB ASG 29
Bert Schmelzer BM Saint-Hubert Belgien 6.(24) 15M KV Discus 2b
Ulrich Messmer CIM Rieti Italien 12.(23) 18M KB ASG 29
Felix Schneebeli CIM Rieti Italien 5.(11) Doppelsitzer KA Arcus
Dirk Reich Julia Reich CIM Rieti Italien 5.(9) Offene RR EB28 Edition
Stefan Sidler CIM Rieti Italien 7.(19) Standard KV Discus 2b
Christoph Heidemeyer DJM Stölln Deutschland 16.(31) Standard KC Discus 2b
Bert Schmelzer IW Hahnweide Deutschland 6.(39) 18M KB ASG 29
Christoph Heidemeyer JSM Amlikon 1.(20) Standard KC Discus 2b
Bert Schmelzer Keiheuvel Cup Balen Belgien 1.(10) Standard 21 Discus 2a
Dirk Reich SM Birrfeld 5.(12) Offene RR EB28 Edition
René Schneebeli SM Birrfeld 2.(12) Standard KC Discus 2b
 
2011
Bert Schmelzer BM Saint-Hubert Belgien 1.(27) Standard 21 Discus 2a
Felix Schneebeli / C. Lyrenmann CIM Rieti Italien 1.(8) Doppelsitzer KA Arcus
Dirk Reich CIM Rieti Italien 5.(11) Offene RR EB28 Edition
Stefan Sidler CIM Rieti Italien 5.(21) Standard KV Discus 2b
Christoph Heidemeyer DJM Grabenstetten Deutschland 7.(26) Standard 18 LS7 WL
Bert Schmelzer EM Nitra Slowakei 29.(31) Standard 21 Discus 2a
Marc Gerber JWM Musbach Deutschland 14.(44) Club W ASW19
Dirk Reich RM Birrfeld 2.(9) Offene RR EB28 Edition
Josef Nietlispach RM Schänis 5.(10) Standard KV Discus 2b
Dirk Reich SM Hausen 2.(12) Offene RR EB28 Edition
 
2010
Felix Rüegg CIM Rieti Italien 5.(8) Doppelsitzer KD Duo Discus XL
Andi Leutenegger CIM Rieti Italien 4.(19) Standard LF Discus
Sandra Meisser JSM Kägiswil 22.(22) Standard K5 LS 4
Andi Leutenegger RM Schaffhausen 7.(16) Gemischte LF Discus
Jürg Haas SM Yverdon 7.(10) 15M CD ASW 27
Dirk Reich SM Yverdon 2.(8) Offene UC Nimbus 4 DM
Andi Leutenegger SM Yverdon 8.(19) Standard LF Discus
Bernhard Büdke SW-DM Lachen-Speyerdorf Deutschland 12.(21) 15M AL ASW 27
René Schneebeli WM Prievidza Slowakei 26.(46) Standard KC Discus 2b
Jürg Haas WM Szeged Ungarn 18.(49) 15M CD ASW 27
Dirk Reich WM Szeged Ungarn 30.(43) Offene UC Nimbus 4 DM
 
2009
René Schneebeli / Adi Wälti EM Pociunai Litauen 12.(15) Doppelsitzer KD Duo Discus XL
Stefan Leutenegger EM Pociunai Litauen 11.(25) Standard ST Discus 2b
Sandra Meisser JSM Kägiswil 23.(24) Standard K5 LS 4
Marc Gerber JWM Räyskala Finnland 23.(36) Standard IV Discus 2b
Rudolf Schneebeli / Armin Ulrich RM Hausen a.A. 10.(13) Offene KW ASH 25
Josef Nietlispach RM Hausen a.A. 15.(16) Standard K8 LS7 WL
René Schneebeli / Adi Wälti SM Schänis 4.(17) Gemischte KD Duo Discus XL
Dirk Reich / Peter Weber SM Schänis 1.(17) Offene UC Nimbus 4 DM
 
2008
Stefan Sidler IW Hockenheim Deutschland 26.(32) Club W ASW 19b
Marc Gerber IW Hockenheim Deutschland 12.(26) Standard K8 LS7 WL
Stefan Sidler JSM Dittingen 7.(25) Standard KA Discus
Josef Nietlispach RM Schänis 15.(16) Gemischte KA Discus
Felix Schneebeli SM Grenchen 1.(9) Gemischte DUO Duo Discus XL
Dirk Reich SM Grenchen 2.(10) Offene UC Nimbus 4 DM
Stefan Sidler SM Grenchen 11.(21) Standard KA Discus
Dirk Reich WM Lüsse Deutschland 28.(36) Offene FE Nimbus 4M
Marc Gerber WM Rieti Italien 32.(45) Standard KC Discus 2b
 
2007
Dirk Reich Armin Ulrich EM Pociunai Litauen 2.(11) Doppelsitzer KG Duo Discus X
Hanspeter Tinner Brigitta Tinner IW Klippeneck Deutschland 4.(10) Offene HU ASH 25M
René Schneebeli JSM Schupfart 8.(20) Standard K8 LS7 WL
Stefan Sidler JWM Rieti Italien 23.(27) Club M1 Std. Libelle
Felix Schneebeli JWM Rieti Italien 4.(27) Standard KC Discus 2b
Felix Rüegg Adrian Wälti RM Buttwil 1.(6) Doppelsitzer KD Janus C
Hanspeter Tinner RM Buttwil 4.(12) Gemischte HU ASH 25M
Josef Nietlispach RM Buttwil 15.(17) Standard KA Discus
Tijl Schmelzer SM Schänis 2.(8) 15M BY LS 6
Dirk Reich Peter Weber SM Schänis 8.(15) Gemischte UC Nimbus 4 DM
René Schneebeli SM Schänis 14.(22) Standard K8 LS7 WL
 
2006
Dirk Reich Peter Weber IW Klippeneck Deutschland 3.(9) Gemischte UR ASH 25
Marc Gerber JSM Yverdon 18.(23) Standard KD Janus C
Stefan Sidler JVWM Rieti Italien 15.(17) Club O2 DG-101
Marc Gerber JVWM Rieti Italien 9.(12) Standard KA Discus
Ruedi Schneebeli Felix Rüegg RM Hausen a.A. 7.(9) Offene KD Janus C
Jörg Huber RM Hausen a.A. 13.(17) Standard KC Discus 2b
Dirk Reich Peter Weber SM Bern 2.(11) Offene UR ASH 25
 
2005
A. Wälti R. Schneebeli St. Siedler DoSiW Birrfeld 5.(7) Doppelsitzer KD Janus C
Dirk Reich Peter Weber IW Klippeneck Deutschland 4.(10) Gemischte UR ASH 25
Adrian Wälti JSM Hausen a.A. 8.(15) Standard K5 LS 4
Josef Nietlispach RM Hausen a.A. 9.(15) Gemischte BY LS 6
 
2004
René Schneebeli JSM Montricher 14.(20) Standard K8 LS7 WL
Dirk Reich Peter Weber SM Birrfeld 8.(11) Offene UR ASH 25